RAID UNSS 2010mar. 08/06/2010 09:31
Résultatscréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl   ossard Nom                               Club                      Pts      Temps     Pén  Suppl. Score 



College  (55)  240:00 Min  61 P  2575 Pts   

  1     46   Col. Albert CHATELET 2            DOUAI                     655    3:55:39                   655 
  2     50   Col. Maxime DEYTS 2               BAILLEUL                  605    3:52:42                   605 
  3     51   Col. Maxime DEYTS 3               BAILLEUL                  605    3:57:17                   605 
  4     49   Col. Maxime DEYTS 1               BAILLEUL                  600    4:09:08     -40           560 
  5     33   Col. du MOULIN 1                  GRANDE SYNTHE             600    4:09:45     -40           560 
  6     55   Col. Paul ELUARD 2                BEUVRAGE                  555    4:01:42      -8           547 
  7     54   Col. Paul ELUARD 1                BEUVRAGE                  535    3:57:41                   535 
  8     35   Col. Anne FRANK 1                 GRANDE SYNTHE             535    3:58:19                   535 
  9     15   Col. Albert BALL 1                ANNOEULLIN                515    4:01:17      -8           507 
 10     29   Col. Paul MACHY 1                 DUNKERQUE                 445    3:59:45             +60   505 
 11     64   Col. Jean ROSTAND 1               LE CATEAU                 525    4:06:27     -28           497 
 12     24   Col. Marie CURIE 1                TOURCOING                 545    4:16:06     -68           477 
 13     45   Col. Albert CHATELET 1            DOUAI                     415    4:00:53      -4     +60   471 
 14     44   Col. VAL de la SENSEE             ARLEUX                    465    4:05:27     -24           441 
 15     18   Col. SAINT EXUPERY                HELLEMMES                 435    3:58:44                   435 
 16     48   Col. Anatole FRANCE 2             SIN le NOBLE              405    3:54:56                   405 
 17     28   Col. du SEPTENTRION               BRAY-DUNES                395    3:52:36                   395 
 18     47   Col. Anatole FRANCE 1             SIN le NOBLE              385    3:52:41                   385 
 19     19   Col. Boris VIAN 1                 LILLE                     380    3:54:33                   380 
 20     31   Col. Lucie AUBRAC 1               DUNKERQUE                 380    3:58:05                   380 
 21     52   Col. Robert LE FRISON 1           CASSEL                    375    3:55:05                   375 
 22     56   Col. Paul ELUARD 3                BEUVRAGE                  325    4:02:40     -12     +60   373 
 23     58   Col. de l'OSTREVANT 2             BOUCHAIN                  370    3:56:53                   370 
 24     13   Col. CHARLEMAGNE 1                LESQUIN                   365    3:58:51                   365 
 25     42   Col. Théodore MONOD 1             ANICHE                    385    4:04:52     -20           365 
 26     37   Col. Jules VERNE 1                GRANDE SYNTHE             360    3:54:45                   360 
 27     57   Col. de l'OSTREVANT 1             BOUCHAIN                  380    4:06:49     -28           352 
 28     43   Col. Théodore MONOD 2             ANICHE                    345    3:56:48                   345 
 29     16   Col. Albert BALL 2                ANNOEULLIN                480    4:33:32    -136           344 
 30     59   Col. de l'OSTREVANT 3             BOUCHAIN                  365    4:07:15     -32           333 
 31     61   Col. Johan FROISSART 1            QUIEVRECHAIN              340    4:05:58     -24           316 
 32     32   Col. Lucie AUBRAC 2               DUNKERQUE                 305    3:56:44                   305 
 33     39   Col. Jules VERNE 3                GRANDE SYNTHE             300    3:52:39                   300 
 34     25   Col. Marie CURIE 2                TOURCOING                 385    4:22:37     -92           293 
 35     36   Col. Anne FRANK 2                 GRANDE SYNTHE             290    3:57:06                   290 
 36     63   Col. Johan  FROISSART 3           QUIEVRECHAIN              280    3:57:10                   280 
 37     62   Col. Johan FROISSART 2            QUIEVRECHAIN              280    3:58:31                   280 
 38     11   Col. SAINTE MARIE 1               ROUBAIX                   370    4:05:18     -24     -70   276 
 39     27   Col. Marie CURIE 4                TOURCOING                 300    4:06:11     -28           272 
 40     23   Col. Léon BLUM 2                  WAVRIN                    325    4:13:53     -56           269 
 41     14   Col. CHARLEMAGNE 2                LESQUIN                   260    3:57:35                   260 
 42     65   Col. Jean ROSTAND 2               LE CATEAU                 255    3:52:38                   255 
 43     30   Col. Paul MACHY 2                 DUNKERQUE                 250    3:52:57                   250 
 44     22   Col. Léon BLUM 1                  WAVRIN                    230    3:52:43                   230 
 45     66   Col. Jean ROSTAND 3               LE CATEAU                 235    4:28:37    -116    +100   219 
 46     20   Col. Boris VIAN 2                 LILLE                     230    4:04:35     -20           210 
 47     38   Col. Jules VERNE 2                GRANDE SYNTHE             180    3:47:55                   180 
 48     12   Col. SAINTE MARIE 2               ROUBAIX                   220    4:15:10     -64           156 
 49     26   Col. Marie CURIE 3                TOURCOING                 120    4:08:28     -36            84 

        17   Col. Jean MERMOZ                  FACHES THUMESNIL                                           abs 
        21   Col. Francoise DOLTO              PONT à MARCQ                                               abs 
        40   Col. Jules VERNE 4                GRANDE SYNTHE                                              abs 
        41   Col. du HOUTLAND                  GRANDE SYNTHE                                              abs 
        53   Col. Robert LE FRISON 2           CASSEL                                                     abs 
        60   Col. de l'OSTREVANT 4             BOUCHAIN                                                   abs 



Retour à la page principale