RAID UNSS 2010mar. 08/06/2010 09:31
Résultatscréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl   ossard Nom                               Club                      Pts      Temps     Pén  Suppl. Score 



Lycée  (21)    240:00 Min  61 P  2575 Pts   

  1    118   LT Edmond LABBE 1                 DOUAI                     720    3:53:05                   720 
  2    104   L. Yves KERNANEC 2                MARCQ en BAROEUL          690    3:59:18                   690 
  3    111   L de l'EUROPE 4                   DUNKERQUE                 625    3:59:05                   625 
  4    101   L. Marguerite De FLANDRE          GONDECOURT                610    3:55:17                   610 
  5    117   L Albert CHATELET 2               DOUAI                     570    3:46:31                   570 
  6    103   L. Yves KERNANEC 1                MARCQ en BAROEUL          625    4:15:26     -64           561 
  7    113   L du NOORDOVER 1                  GRANDE SYNTHE             595    4:11:02     -48           547 
  8    112   L Pro Horticole                   DUNKERQUE                 555    4:03:04     -16           539 
  9    120   LT Edmond LABBE 3                 DOUAI                     470    3:55:55                   470 
 10    106   LT    E.S.A.A.T.  2               ROUBAIX                   445    3:59:35                   445 
 11    114   L du NOORDOVER 2                  GRANDE SYNTHE             440    3:57:23                   440 
 12    107   L Pro LE CORBUSIER                TOURCOING                 430    3:54:11                   430 
 13    109   L de l'EUROPE 2                   DUNKERQUE                 440    4:10:12     -44           396 
 14    105   LT    E.S.A.A.T.  1               ROUBAIX                   395    3:56:08                   395 
 15    110   L de l'EUROPE 3                   DUNKERQUE                 405    4:08:15     -36           369 
 16    108   L. de l'EUROPE 1                  DUNKERQUE                 395    4:10:29     -44           351 
 17    102   LT Jean PROUVE                    LOMME                     345    3:59:56                   345 
 18    121   L Sainte MARIE                    BAILLEUL                  400    4:19:05     -80           320 
 19    122   L DESMOULINS                      LE CATEAU                 305    3:56:00                   305 
 20    119   LP Edmond LABBE 2                 DOUAI                     160    4:17:28     -72            88 

       115   L Pro Auto et Transport           GRANDE SYNTHE                                              abs 



Retour à la page principale